Sprint ranking


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 1 981 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
2 1 523 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
3 1 367 SF Dreamteam Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Engström Mixed
4 1 269 Team Adventuresports.se Ulrik Persson, Hanna Persson Mixed
5 1 210 Swimrun Poland Solina Kacper Piech, Gabriela Rolka Mixed
6 1 171 Bergström Peter Bergström, Matilda Bergström Mixed
7 1 000 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
8 1 000 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
9 987 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
10 974 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
11 959 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
12 899 Team Service Inside Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
13 874 RamWall Anneli Wall, Jenny Ramstedt Women
14 865 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
15 847 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
16 834 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
17 806 Team Challenge Endurance Jonas Jensen, Mattias Almérius Men
18 791 Lord and A Lady Steven Lord, Rachel Hales Mixed
19 790 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
20 779 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
21 752 Team Björk Mattias Björk, Ann Björk Mixed
22 747 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
23 746 Team Gambe Tova Gambe, Karin Gambe Women
24 717 DIVERSES GMBH Mathias Brechbühl, Roger Hofer Men
25 683 Rebuz Peter Bergström, Camilla Renz Mixed
26 677 Team Piff & Puffare Rebecca Cederström, Emma Stavrou Women
27 664 Amphibian Scribblers Tom Rottenberg, Josephine Kelz Mixed
28 642 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
29 545 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
30 527 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
31 511 Team Hot Dog Pete Nancy Heslin, Peter john Heslin Mixed
32 473 Intouchables Wojtek Otocki, Diana Kaczmarek Mixed
33 454 in a FIX Nancy Heslin, Maryse Le dantec Women
34 399 PING PONG TEAM Boutru Martin, Boutru Anaïs Mixed
35 375 Daydreamers Stefanie Heinig, Marcus Linder Mixed
36 348 Bremainers James Overell, Helen Newstead Mixed
37 341 FlowerHead Małgorzata Nowicka, Przemek Kaczorowski Mixed
38 338 hellblau.POWERTEAM Birgit Schellander, Christina Berlinger Women
39 255 Waves catchers Dalia Iurascu, Arnaldo Gonzalez Mixed
40 176 The Darks James Dark, Sara Cooper - dark Mixed
41 82 AoA Andreas Ronder, Anna Blohm Mixed