Swimrun rankings


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 5 999 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
2 5 336 Team Lidköping Jonas Nilhammer, Carl Danielson Men
3 4 886 Team Gaylo Marcus Söderström, Per Widemar Men
4 4 715 Cartel AB Andreas Ribbefjord, Tomas Granberg Men
5 4 287 Team CAMPZ.com Wolfgang Grohé, Andre Hook Men
6 4 279 Bröderna Bäver Jonas Ekman, Lars Ekman Men
7 3 961 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
8 3 910 Say No! to Doping Jasmina Glad-Schreven, Thomas Schreven Mixed
9 3 882 Team Crawlkurser.com Johan Johansson, Anna Schlosser Mixed
10 3 755 swimrunART Odw. Sebastian Bleitgen, Frank Mertins Men
11 3 732 Kirin Racing Jonas Jarlmark Näfver, Henrik Malmström Men
12 3 625 Hitz Jon Hilander, Simon Grunditz Men
13 3 496 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
14 3 408 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-kieffer, Francois Barou Men
15 3 358 Team Drummond Clinic Ben Martin, Rhian Martin Mixed
16 3 285 Team SportOffice Fredrik Axegård, Alexander Flores Men
17 3 257 Team GARMIN George Bjälkemo, Pontus Lindberg Men
18 3 184 Livgardet multisport Jim Stalpe, Erik Bengtsson Men
19 3 054 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Daemon Anastas Men
20 2 953 Team Öra Salli Carlfjord, Charlotte Eriksson Women
21 2 894 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
22 2 856 Team Colting Wetsuits France Ludovic Maillard, Sabrina Maurette Mixed
23 2 834 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith, Thomas Fahlander Men
24 2 799 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
25 2 763 Soda Streamers Patrik Mårtensson, Fredrik Åkerlund Men
26 2 744 Wins Rum Janne Blomqvist, Markko Lehtosalo Men
27 2 672 HEAD Swim Enduranceteam Arnd Hille, Claudia Hille Mixed
28 2 572 Team Marinbutiken powered by suzuki Knut Ander, Joakim Perani Men
29 2 557 Swimshop.se Marcus Ahlström, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
30 2 503 Equipe Mange Tout mixed Christophe Testu, richard emmanuelle Mixed
31 2 433 Team I Nöd och Lust. Erik Molund, Heli Molund Mixed
32 2 424 SUUNTO SWIM RUN Armin Hummel, Juha Lindfors Men
33 2 309 racetracker.no Bernt Westre, Martin Gallaher Men
34 2 298 Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Ola Lagerström Men
35 2 131 Team Swimrunners-tm.com Maj-britt Klok, Søren Engholm hansen Mixed
36 2 114 Ironladies Natalie Rec, Jessica Fridlund Women
37 2 107 Swimrunworld.com/Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Kim Quarnström Men
38 2 068 Outnorth Adventure Team Ilona maria Schouten, Per Åhlin Mixed
39 2 060 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Peter Aronsson Men
40 2 033 Team Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Jesper Hassel Men
41 1 968 Team ORCA Joakim Axelsson, Pär Kristoffersson Men
42 1 968 Allo Concurrentie Gertjan Winten, Bastiaan Breine Men
43 1 963 Team Helicopterwing/Östgöta Helikopter Ulrik Persson, Maggan Persson Mixed
44 1 952 Guns 'n Broses Daniel Zettervall, Sebastian David Men
45 1 892 Heja Stina !! Mårten Vidlund, Anders Ekholm Men
46 1 887 X-MEN Pelle Karlsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
47 1 883 WS76/Oakley Johan Karlöf, Niklas Vallenholm Men
48 1 869 Wolff Wear Swim Run Andrew Maclean, Helen Maalinn Mixed
49 1 834 Swimrun Bologna Massimo Fornasari, Federico Girasole Men
50 1 792 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, James Pratt Mixed
51 1 781 NadZa Francois Dubuc, Nadja Van camp Mixed
52 1 763 Happy Swimrun by Orca Johan Skårbratt, Hanna Nilsson Mixed
53 1 743 Team Colting Wetsuits Sebastian Engfors nyqvist, Alexander Berggren Men
54 1 742 Girls Wot Can Jenny Rice, Claire Wilson Women
55 1 731 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb 1 Claes Scheffer, Helena Dalivin Mixed
56 1 701 Eddington Andrew Bruce, Steven Lord Men
57 1 698 Team Swimshop.se Peter Aronsson, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
58 1 697 Genom Dal-o-Sjö Johan Siedberg, Tommy Källberg Men
59 1 684 Metalheadrunners Erik b:son Blomberg, Sue Paz thunström Mixed
60 1 682 Södertörn swimrun Mikael Rodemar, Henrik Gustafsson Men
61 1 679 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Marcus Ahlström Men
62 1 660 JoLo Lennart Olsson, Joanna Olsson Mixed
63 1 659 2xWestman Sanna Westman, Elisabet Pärsdotter westman Women
64 1 646 Team Moffi 2 Emil Carlsson, Mattias Jonsson Men
65 1 635 Thule Adventure Adriel Young, Eva Nyström Mixed
66 1 625 Swedish Armed Forces Daniel Hansson, Lennart Moberg Men
67 1 595 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius, Ulf Johansson Men
68 1 571 Swimrunshop.com Diane Sadik, Rickard Berglund Mixed
69 1 568 Team Arvika Charlotte Årling, Amanda Liljestrand Women
70 1 561 Team Russell Will Russell, Ollie Russell Men
71 1 549 Little Wolffs Anna Karlsson, Ville Engberg Mixed
72 1 544 the sheep team Cabanes David, Castagno Elise Mixed
73 1 505 Team Addnature/Campz Annika Ericsson, Kristin Larsson Women
74 1 482 Geneva Frogs Alban Gaille, Benoit Zehfus Men
75 1 458 Bfree Antti Antonov, Henrik Jaensson Men
76 1 453 Danger Zone John Craft, Josh Rayner Men
77 1 452 BBC Ben Lambert, Jonathan Hall Men
78 1 444 Team Svågers Patrik Bolander, Daniel Schreiber Men
79 1 432 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Michael Zantelid Men
80 1 420 Team Merrell Malin Broström, Marie Dasler Women
81 1 399 Guns & Dentists Joakim Axelsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
82 1 372 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Fredrik Axegård Men
83 1 351 Creaking Cowboys James D'ath, Simon Darke Men
84 1 281 Mer-aktiv.se Nina Ellmark, Anna Sporrong Women
85 1 278 Team Svensk-Tyska Unionen Nina Ellmark, Robert Berg Mixed
86 1 274 FINGERSHOES Benjamin Soulie, Claire Desdoit Mixed
87 1 254 Team Arla Aurena Mattias Koch, André Fält Men
88 1 252 ADMO-Bone Marrow Donation Charity Project Christian De maria, Matteo Pozzi Men
89 1 252 Dare2tri Goswimrun.pl Team Jędrek Maćkowski, RafaŁ Bebelski Men
90 1 247 Michelstadt 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins, Chris Ensinger Men
91 1 237 Team Envigorous Kristian Eriksson, Linnéa Andersson Mixed
92 1 223 Team Trispot Henrik Wahlberg, Erik Rosenborg Men
93 1 205 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson, Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
94 1 189 Team Service Inside Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
95 1 168 Kul på vägen Linda Doktár, Johan Ahlberg Mixed
96 1 155 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
97 1 147 Team HEAD Swimming Russia Marina Ivanova, Larisa Diakova Women
98 1 104 Team PärEric Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Ericsson Women
99 1 098 TEAM SEALINE Mattias Bylund, Jens Sjölin Men
100 1 096 Race Team Prestationskläder Tony Edmundsson, Leo Sepp-mattisson Men
101 1 075 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Stefano Prestinoni Men
102 1 072 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
103 1 071 Thule Adriel Young, Martin Flinta Men
104 1 062 Team Sportextreme.com/Ducks of hazard Daniel Becker, Philip Robson Men
105 1 059 Visible Ninjas Knut Baadshaug, Sebastian Kreder Men
106 1 056 Swirunshop Diane Sadik, Henrik Wahlberg Mixed
107 1 045 Team Carbon Oskar Davidsson, Martina Ågren Mixed
108 1 045 Amphibia Wolfsburg Hendrik Fiedler, Mirko Appel Men
109 1 045 EnvolCoaching-Swimrunshop.com Nicolas Remires, Julian Dent Men
110 1 033 les renards du desert Nicolas Gouby, Guy Sebastien Men
111 1 015 Canadian Beavers David Claveau, Olivier Maynard Men
112 1 014 Les ch'tis suisses Frederic Stoven, Delbecq Guillaume Men
113 1 009 Aare Connection Armin Kunz, Ludvig Myrenberg Men
114 1 005 Biffen & Bananen Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund, Fredrik Hägglund Men
115 1 005 Team Swimshop.se Annika Ericsson, Stefano Prestinoni Mixed
116 1 000 Wild Strawberries Bartlomiej Czyz, Wojtek Szeliga Men
117 984 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Tomas Granberg Men
118 983 Team Fenix Mattias Hägerstrand, Ida Enstedt Mixed
119 972 Team Swimrunbloggen.com Julia Pettersson, Emma Åhberg Women
120 962 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Erik Froode Men
121 955 Team Swimshop.se 1 Erik Rosenborg, Johan Wallberg Men
122 946 Aquaman Hallonstenarna Fred Gabrielson, Lina Gabrielson Mixed
123 939 Goldmarie und ihr Froschkönig Anne Hauck, Thomas Pignede Mixed
124 931 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Simon Börjeson Men
125 930 Team Sportlala Matilda Bertlin, Magnus Myhrborg Mixed
126 923 Without Limits Kristen Jeno, Jenny Perrottet Women
127 918 Bragawell Olivier Bragard, Houel David Men
128 911 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Michelle Nyström Mixed
129 909 Aviron Bayonnais Guillaume Primault, Cédric Jabeur Men
130 906 Team Romeo Foxtrot Lima John Lamb, Lotta Lundbäck Mixed
131 897 Team Crosstränad by Trispot Göteborg Johan Dahlhöjd, Per Hellström Men
132 889 Orca Diane Sadik, Fanny Danckwardt Women
133 885 Team Gus Textil Christian Brantö, Elias Olsson Svensson Men
134 879 Team Clubman Marcus Broman, Fredrik Lönnborn Men
135 869 Aquaterra Paavo Hiltunen, Iina Lumiaho Mixed
136 868 Team GoFast David Cambre, Maxime Harzig Men
137 867 Les Chipsters Thibault Le roux-mallouf, Valentin Genuer Men
138 867 The brad shark team David Colomine, Dauguet Pierre Men
139 865 Team Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb Johan Carlsson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
140 857 Hydromaniac Hawsers Bs Christopher Borgatti, Lauretta Bailin Mixed
141 849 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Charly Charles Men
142 839 Les peintres Julien Nicolas, Benjamin Dewost Men
143 836 Splashy and Dashy! Wez Swain, Alison Stedeford Mixed
144 832 naszaera Marek Szymczak, Dominika Sosnowska Mixed
145 814 Team PB James Pollock, Russell Barker Men
146 813 Das der gassen Rainer Andergassen, Andrea Di giorgio Men
147 811 Isoman Triathlon Equalised Nigel Edginton, Steve Williams Men
148 804 Bosh Bros Dominic Bosher, Daniel Bosher Men
149 799 Notorious B&E Barry Berg, Elliot Rushton Men
150 798 Team ROYAL BAY Compression Naomi Shinkins, Melissa Dowell Women
151 796 Telia IF Martin Sandstedt, Robert Franzén Men
152 793 Ground force one Kai Kronfeldt, Peggy Kleidon Mixed
153 793 Swimrun Bologna 2 Massimo Fornasari, Alessandro Tassoni Men
154 782 Tratten och Finkelz Christian Brantö, Tobias Kjell Men
155 767 Bleiente Schwimmlauf Magnus Nygren, Nina Ellmark Mixed
156 757 Puppy TS Reinforced Emil Moberg, Mathias Cibej Men
157 746 Swimmies Peggy Kleidon, Magnus Nygren Mixed
158 745 SwimWin Danny Hallmén, Jacob Holst Men
159 737 Cheese Gas Ben Ticehurst, Matt Thomas Men
160 736 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
161 731 MULTISPORT CLUB SPB Aleksandr Mochalov, Ilya Brenayzen Men
162 730 Jenny & Jörgen Jörgen Sundqvist, Jenny Ramkrans Mixed
163 728 Harwarth Stefan Harwarth, Alexander Harwarth Men
164 726 Waterborne Unicorns Kawika Tarayao, Blake Nuttall Men
165 724 Cartel AB Andreas Ola Andreas Ribbefjord, Ola Lagerström Men
166 722 Swimrunshop.com/WolfWear Diane Sadik, Helen Maalinn Women
167 711 Cartel AB Andreas Mikael Andreas Ribbefjord, Mikael Rodemar Men
168 710 Les batraciens Bruno Gandon, Wilfried Andrieu Men
169 709 Huss and Whiff Martin Andersen, Julia Andersen Mixed
170 706 Iron-Heiner Martin Fleischhauer, Gert Blumenstock Men
171 701 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Liz Barker Mixed
172 698 Team Swimshop.se Erik Rosenborg, Jakob Skott Men
173 696 Juniskär Swimrun Johan Keijser, Dan Olsson Men
174 693 Shake n Bake David Wiksén, Patrik Rung Men
175 683 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 2 Sabine Kost, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
176 680 Bordeaux-Stockholm Gilles Lafleuriel, Valerie Garre Mixed
177 673 Sweat is just fat crying Richard Page, Rob Harwood Men
178 668 Frolte Jonas Fries, Ingela Nolte Mixed
179 668 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
180 657 2cold2stop Dr. ursula Groner, Felix Rückner Mixed
181 657 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Erik Rosenborg Men
182 655 Puppy TS Henrik Roström, Axel Pettersson Men
183 651 Ogopogos Kendra White, Bryanna White Women
184 647 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, Christine Andersen Women
185 643 Team Orca 2 Oriol Guillamon, Sarah Hansson Mixed
186 633 Peking Seals Anders Nyberg, Anders Westerberg Men
187 632 BK Badjävlar Nanna Bergendahl, Erika Gren Women
188 621 ULTEAM Julien Antoine, Camille Marchand Mixed
189 619 Tallahassee Mattias Frithiof, Mikaela Waller Mixed
190 609 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe, Jim Stalpe Mixed
191 607 Utö chefs on the run Robert Ivarsson, Martin Althen Men
192 606 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
193 602 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues, Albi Triathlon Men
194 601 goswimrun.com team Marek Szymczak, Jędrek Maćkowski Men
195 599 New Mohicans Herbert Krabel, Carson Christen Men
196 597 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Nick Mertens, Jessica Tamms Mixed
197 590 SCC Berlin Triathlon Alexander Glantz, Pawel-Jascha Körner Men
198 589 The two hunters Thorsten Pump, Oliver Obenaus Men
199 589 Team Asvel Nicolas Evrard, Julien Lagarrigue Men
200 585 Team Red Lions Magdalena Fors, Sue Paz thunström Women
201 584 Team Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Fredrik Letzler Men
202 583 Midnight Sun Swimrun - Dreams Embedded Janne Räsänen, Sofia Persson björk Mixed
203 572 Team Link Bernhard Fink, François-xavier Li Men
204 568 STRUTH Steven Gibson, Ruth Nicholls Mixed
205 566 Team Fuck Barncancer Sofia Persson björk, Nicholas Roman Mixed
206 563 Fast&Furious Benoît Fontaine, Antoine Blandel Men
207 562 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider, Christophe Schneider Mixed
208 558 zero-zero Mikhail Sytyy, Kirill Batarin Men
209 558 2XM Mathias Hård af segerstad, Michaela Krenauer Mixed
210 557 frog'n'kraut Thomas Pignede, Felix Haupt Men
211 556 Swimrunshop.com - Women Diane Sadik, Charlotte Eriksson Women
212 556 Les Phacochèvres Benoit Laval, Jérémy Hoff Men
213 553 Freaks Of Nature Thekla Kirschke, Gerd Kirschke Mixed
214 538 två förvirrade gubbar Robert Thor, Jonas Gellin Men
215 535 Les Minimoys Moron Maxime, Gasnier Nicolas Men
216 533 Uruk Hai Björn Dobert, Martin Amnell Men
217 531 The Royal Pair Laura Pankhurst, Alex Smith Mixed
218 530 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri MIX Johan Carlsson, Helena Dalivin Mixed
219 528 BBROCKETS Tomaszewski Boris, Benjamin Soulie Men
220 528 Team Axelsson Sofia Axelsson, Gunilla Axelsson Women
221 528 SWIMRUNPUNKROCK Olov Berg, Jörg Hans Men
222 527 Stov team Frederic Stoven, Aurelie Stoven Mixed
223 522 Jenny & Peter Peter Rosén, Jenny Svensson Mixed
224 514 SENE 56860 Renan Le padellec, Jocelyn Texier Men
225 509 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Lina Byman Mixed
226 508 Team Ten Island Pär Hallgren, Tobias Thornblad Men
227 506 Team Nordic Trail Erik Froode, Matilda Bertlin Mixed
228 506 BC ROCKETS Camille Pitel, Tomaszewski Boris Men
229 503 Team Flodis Jenny Svensson, Sofia Demnert Women
230 499 Tunnan och Bananen Dan Sundberg, Magnus Ewald Men
231 497 MANU ET BEN Aranda Manuel, Benjamin Lopez Men
232 496 Team Seamen Marcus Broman, Björn Rosenthal Men
233 495 Mora Lasarett Gustaf Jacobson, Mattias Lindberg Men
234 492 Team Orca Mix Fanny Danckwardt, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
235 488 Team Belove Ralite Tom, Arnaud Elfie Mixed
236 480 New ID Swimrun Bruno Safara, Miguel Pereira Men
237 477 Team Sedan Triathlon Mickael Grasmuck, Delphine Billet Mixed
238 473 Adventure Scilly 1 Bryony Lishman, Jack Plummer Mixed
239 470 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
240 466 Team Koltrastvägen Jonas Jensen, Per Häll Men
241 465 Team JoJo Love Jonsson, Elin Tidblom jonsson Mixed
242 458 TEAM SWIMRUNSHOP.COM FRANCE Jean-christophe Bastiani, Helen Moore Mixed
243 457 Team weswim.se Carl Lindquist, Andreas Hansson Men
244 443 Tromsö triathlon team Maria Nordfjell, Kari Jakola Women
245 440 Team TriEA Anneli Hilmersson, Eva-lott Elefant Women
246 436 Team Undplut Martin Nilsson, Staffan Arnbom Men
247 436 Haj on life Johan Daun, Ulrika Hotopp Mixed
248 429 2-Enjoy Marie-louise Mannesson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
249 424 Team Tengblad Åsa Tengblad, Patric Tengblad Mixed
250 419 The German Sparkle Party (BaRö) Markus Rössel, Knut Baadshaug Men
251 419 Cryomen Gautier Terrier, Olivier Desteve Men
252 417 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
253 400 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
254 399 Utbrytarna Andreas Moritz, Fredrik Bidevind Men
255 399 Les Rugbyman Paul Legentil, Antoine Mouilleron Men
256 399 Brorsan och jag Olov Berg, Andreas Åsberg Men
257 396 Team Solidaritet Karl Lundin, Alexander Hallgren Men
258 391 The Unexpected Morgan Berger, Julien Antoine Men
259 385 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR Fernandez semeria Oliver, Charpentier Christophe Men
260 382 Ruorinkääntäjät Juho Lehtonen, Piia Vuorinen Mixed
261 379 X-BIONIC FRANCE Laurent Valette, Camille Marchand Mixed
262 377 Enebyberg Swimrunners Annika Westin, Elin Sterner Women
263 376 tortoise & hare Lisa Baker, Becki Coates Women
264 373 E&D RMA Paris Elena Esper, Djedjiga Kachenoura Women
265 373 TG Neuss Markus Weißberg, Christian Zunker Men
266 370 Lidingö Triathlon Jens Apelgren, Johan Dannestig Men
267 367 Les vieux Neptuniens Jean-nicolas Mehr, Stéphane Jay Men
268 363 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Robert George Men
269 346 Team Endorphin Junkies Johan Ahlberg, Elin Sterner Mixed
270 346 Helm Hill Swimrunners Jenny Rice, Catherine Slater Women
271 336 Två trötta små julgrisar! Calle Barriuso, Oscar Warglo Men
272 336 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Emil Moberg Men
273 328 Utbrytarna - Kimpo med Limpo Daniel Lindberg, Kim Quarnström Men
274 328 Mr and Mrs B William Lankford, Christina Lankford Mixed
275 327 Swimshop.se/ ångaloppet Stefano Prestinoni, Nils Zätterström Men
276 323 TriLondon Simon Foley, Svenja Abel Mixed
277 316 :Eteam Egorov Dmitry, Marina Ivanova Mixed
278 314 2fools Jude Palmer, Andy Saunders Mixed
279 310 Lager & Lamb Anton Lagerbäck, John Lamb Men
280 310 Team Brunnshög Martin Nilsson, Gustav Träff Men
281 309 Snubbar som lubbar Johan Carlsson, Claes Scheffer Men
282 307 revenge Orazio Spoto, Niccolò Gozzi Men
283 307 Salt & Sött Rikard Edenius, Mattias Bäckman Men
284 306 Team PK Kristoffer Roupé, Peter Rydelius mogård Men
285 304 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
286 302 Samban Sammakot Jaakko Kallio, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
287 300 Team Ice Bug UK Naomi Shinkins, Patricia Mountain Women
288 295 TJC Cecilia Ljung edgren, Johanna Paulsson Women
289 293 TEAM T&M Mikael Morin, Magnus Lindén Men
290 289 Team Pannben Anneli Wall, Siri Strömberg Women
291 286 Hofet goes swimming Fredrik Nilsson, Stina Svensson Mixed
292 286 TEAM SWIMRUNSHOP.COM FRANCE Jean-christophe Bastiani, Marianne Chopard-lallier Mixed
293 280 Forza Swimrun Magnus Lindh, Peter Lindahl Men
294 277 Team Sportenergie Antoine Weber, Sophie Broglia Mixed
295 275 Mike and his Wingman Robert Wing, Michael Howard Men
296 269 Team NA Richard Webster, Richard Brown Men
297 265 Team Aptum Olof Häggström, Johan Larsson Men
298 260 Dinamitas Ana Berenguel anter, Isabelle Gerente Women
299 259 Kaunas Swimrun Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
300 251 Team Elit Rehab Mirella Carlsson, Susanna Milikic Women
301 250 2 Village People Rainer Andergassen, Nicola Cominetti Men
302 250 Addnature Östersjösimmet Simon Börjeson, Rasmus Regnstrand Men
303 248 Levallois Mixed Strength Marion Tosi, Franck Lavail Mixed
304 244 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Fredrik Axegård Men
305 243 Bengt Dahlgren AB Peter Sellberg, Elisabeth Nyberg Mixed
306 240 diciassette Andrea Di giorgio, Matteo Rinaldi Men
307 238 Team deHart Jennifer Dehart, Pieter deHart Mixed
308 238 The German Sparkle Party Markus Rössel, Fabian Eberhard Men
309 237 Dartford Dolphins Carol Summers, Sean O'halloran Mixed
310 234 Class of -95 Edvin Simmingsköld, Ola Stadig Men
311 233 Team Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Roger Sjösten Men
312 229 Team Apollo sports Emil Moberg, Daniel Giray Men
313 225 Team Orca Joakim Axelsson, Fanny Danckwardt Mixed
314 224 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
315 216 Team Michael Zantelid, Marcus Karlsson Men
316 216 City Sweden Per Sjöblom, Jens Indevall Men
317 215 Lag Naturfys Daniel Wiberg, Therese Lindberg Mixed
318 215 DUOSAN RAPID - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg Kai Quandt, Klaus Raymund Men
319 215 Hammarby BadKlubb Diane Sadik, Lina Byman Women
320 214 Plan D Max Godet, Tom Pagani Men
321 214 TriDiet Conquer Markos Mölsä, Merja Kiviranta-mölsä Mixed
322 213 TTP Quentin Gallea, Maëlle Pilorge Mixed
323 213 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Arnaud Fricard Men
324 209 Swimshop.se Johan Wallberg, Stefano Prestinoni Men
325 208 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Sirkku Juhola Mixed
326 204 Prattegaard/Prattgaard/Teammaximfivesweden Paula Kirkegaard, Helene Pratt Women
327 204 Lemonheads Per Åström, Jonas Rehn Men
328 204 Team TR Twenty Seven Andrew Berriman, Guy Botterill Men
329 202 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Thomas Egger Men
330 201 Quebid Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Astrom Women
331 198 Rushteam Philip Morel, Xavier Hoffer Men
332 197 No time for name Kai Kronfeldt, Øyvind Hadland Men
333 197 SALMING_cool aHEAD Sabine Kost, Katja Treichel Women
334 195 pingouins 2 Charpentier Emmanuel, Florent Roy Men
335 194 Rushteam Philip Morel, Gilbert Cavedon Men
336 194 Rub a Dub Lars Pedersen, Pär Eriksson Men
337 192 Leman Triathlon Damien Plainchault, Vincent Olid Men
338 192 Sälen och Björnen Salli Carlfjord, Björn Rosenthal Mixed
339 190 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Magnus Ekstrand Men
340 187 Team barmarksträning Lars Nilsson, Per Kreij Men
341 186 Pinarello Francesco Simeoni, Domenico Vazzoler Men
342 186 MarcBando Anders Marcusson, Daniel Bandolin Men
343 182 Cartel AB Micke/Maskinen Mikael Rodemar, Tomas Granberg Men
344 182 Team Orca Women Fanny Danckwardt, Susie Moonan Women
345 181 Team badboll Per Svensson, David Nyquist Men
346 180 Hammerheads Ralph Werner, Andrew Deak Men
347 180 TwinnyDip Ka fai natalie Wong, Yee fai valerie Wong Women
348 179 Team crawlkurser Mirella Carlsson, Michael Zantelid Mixed
349 178 Young@Hart Pieter deHart, Brian Young Men
350 176 Happy babies Peter Rosén, Johan Bencker Men
351 176 Team Kriska Matus Kriska, Jan Kriska Men
352 174 SPARRING BULL Laila Fontana, Norberto Civardi Mixed
353 173 montbrison triathlon one Marc Sauveplane, Guy Suchet Men
354 172 Blue Dot Adventure Paul Bradford, Benjamin Rutherford Men
355 170 The cornish boys Ben Matthews, Edd Redwood Men
356 166 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein, Liv Södermark Women
357 165 Medleys Crawlkurser Jenny Svensson, Andrew Maclean Mixed
358 164 Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Tom Levitt Men
359 162 Team Namerrac Christian Brantö, Marie Sandberg Mixed
360 158 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Henrik Gustafsson Men
361 156 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Braddan Johnson Men
362 154 HAC TRIATHLON Eric Laurent, Richard Delimbeuf Men
363 152 PrivateCoach and Doc Sofiane Sroutta-paillusseau, Antoine Miel Men
364 150 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke, Christopher Fransson Men
365 149 Aspria Mixed Davide Mariani, Mathilde Hanuise Mixed
366 148 Leyends of Tenis Manuel Olmo, Miguel Ruiz-veguilla Men
367 148 Team Glærum Eivind Glærum, Marius Glærum Men
368 147 Mange Tout Remy Blain, Christophe Testu Men
369 146 Kryptonit Fredrik Nyström, Tom Hansson Men
370 146 Team Makara Martins Priede, Liene Blumbeka Mixed
371 142 SWIMRUN FRANCE Isabelle Gerente, François-xavier Li Mixed
372 141 Addnature/Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Petter alexis Askergren Men
373 141 Mikkeller Running Club Magnus Lövenklev, Kalle Isaksson Men
374 141 The lightning bolts Holly Neville, Stephen Neville Mixed
375 138 Le Bourguignon et l'Auvergnat Gilles Lafleuriel, Franck Boccard Men
376 135 BishopFast Josefine Fast, Josefine Fast Women
377 135 Swimrun Europe François-xavier Li, Chris Turner Men
378 133 4fun Staffan Preutz, Göran Wernqvist Men
379 133 Tyresö/Runby Swimrunners Rune Milestad, Björn Andersson Men
380 132 Caballos blancos Niklas Hillbom, Lars Johansson Men
381 131 Adventure Therapy Melinda Williams, Jennifer Dehart Women
382 131 Team Kvarken Patrik Bexar, Jörgen Dalin Men
383 129 Les lynx Quentin Baticle, Sebastien Boulot Men
384 129 Uppsala multisport Maria Ehlin kolk, Anton Lidblad Mixed
385 128 Team Keepgoing Anna Andersson, Henrik Hellberg Mixed
386 128 Team Mean-Khya Simone Negrelli, Jonathan Franciosi Men
387 126 Embedded Solutions Sofia Persson björk, Rickard Hagström Mixed
388 125 The sharks Frederic Lamarche, Issam Idjerouidene Men
389 124 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
390 118 Krabel/Kriska Herbert Krabel, Matus Kriska Men
391 117 Labry's brothers Florian Labry, Damien Labry Men
392 117 dominicky •••••••••dominic Bertin, Nicky Detry Men
393 117 Team VeKa 3City Triathlon Katrin Karlsson, Veronica Andersson Women
394 115 Ensolution Fredrik Berns, Dag Ekenståhl Men
395 115 Skärgårdsutmaningen Per-erik Modig, Mikael Malmberg Men
396 112 Insahne Sofia Demnert, Linda Malmqvist Women
397 112 Ahouuu_1 Vincent CHABANNE, Tristan Van ee Men
398 109 Oh Canada Kellan Scheiris, Jason Britton Men
399 108 Team Varg with Primalcoaching Marcus Broman, Marcus Möller Men
400 107 Julien and Cristian Cristian Palmiere, Julien Jeangirard Men
401 98 Aneheim Consulting Gilles Lafleuriel, Jonas Aneheim Men
402 98 Rocketti-Brothers Stefan Racheter, Marco Racheter Men
403 96 TuUS Daltons Mika Meller, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
404 94 Team Trispot Mattias Hägerstrand, Tine Bishop Mixed
405 93 Aquatrail Mixed Oriol Guillamon, Marie Dasler Mixed
406 93 Södra ängsholmarna Magnus Andreasson, Joakim Ohlsson Men
407 87 Växbo Lin Jacob Bruce, Hanna Bruce Mixed
408 85 Ripped Club London Robert Bell, Jono Hey Men
409 84 Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Tomas Gustavsson Men
410 83 Team Ost Martin Carlson, Carl Mogard Men
411 82 Team Retendo Jens Apelgren, Fred Gabrielson Men
412 81 Dynamic duo Nicklas Runds, Erik Hedström Men
413 78 Le Némo Pierre-julien Michel, Marine Blanpain Mixed
414 77 Team Ristenvik Ola Ristenvik, Erika Ristenvik Mixed
415 77 As a blini Martin Nilsson, Fredrik Nilzen Men
416 76 Bröderna Kindgren Stefan Kindgren, Henrik Kindgren Men
417 72 Team JB Jan Lundblad, Anders Bagewitz Men
418 68 Timex Factory Team Jens Apelgren, Olov Berg Men
419 66 Attack of the invisible rubber ducks Sofia Demnert, Linda Doktár Women
420 66 Baltic Pop-up Seals Janne Räsänen, Malin Attlin Mixed
421 64 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Didier Maurin Men
422 63 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-michel Ciron, Marina Vidil Mixed
423 61 NoMeatAthletes Martin Nilsson, Michael Gustafsson Men
424 60 SwimRun Germany by laufSinn Andreas Weiser, Barbara Seidel Mixed
425 58 Gnesta Wet ´n Cold Per Bormark, Michael Gustafsson Men
426 56 Casa lugnet swimrun Robert Ivarsson, Jakob Målsäter Men
427 55 Skärgårdens multisportare lag 1 Göran Grudén, Daniel Rickström Men
428 52 Tall Guys swimrun Melker Camnerin, Johan Holgersson Men
429 51 Team Bumblebee Carl Arnolds, Björn Rosenthal Men
430 47 Outside Bravida Marcus Ahlström, Daniel Karlsson Engdahl Men
431 46 Gnesta Oldboys Anders Alderbrant, Ted Modén Men
432 44 Team Power Woman Elin Lilja, Eva Fridman Women
433 34 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Peter Forsman Men
434 34 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Alexander Glantz, Jessica Tamms Mixed
435 32 Rejlers CD Daniel Håkansson, Christian Pettersson Men
436 31 addtraining Veronica Hagström, Calle Hagström Mixed
437 29 Girls in Pink Nadine Pilkington, Bethan Griffiths Women
438 25 Les Vieux Neptuniens #1 Jean-nicolas Mehr, Yann Brochen Men
439 25 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
440 22 2-Enjoy Göran Wernqvist, Helen Webster Mixed
441 20 Shiplake Vikings Nic Lowry, James Wilkinson Men
442 16 Dieter Team Silvia jessica Mammarella, Ruggero Baldo Mixed
443 15 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Camilla Renz Mixed
444 15 Team Letsgo Anna Andersson, Anneli Morberg Women
445 15 AquaTerra Razvan Radulescu, Lucian Cretu Men
446 11 Fernet Martin Althen, Tiffany Lindström Mixed
447 5 Team Challange Endurance Jonas Jensen, Gustav Söderström Men
448 4 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Fredrik Mannesson Men
449 4 Släktingarna Kristina Widerberg, Fredrik Nilsson Mixed
450 3 Team Mellby Niklas Blanke, Magnus Hallonlöf Men
451 3 Team Maya Johan Ytterberg, Jonna Ytterberg Mixed
452 3 Team 40-års kris deluxe Mattias Björk, Karl Sandström Men
453 3 Atargatis Martin Nilsson, Mats Bylander Men
454 3 Mudskippers Christian Nyberg, Otto Montell Men
455 2 Team FBGM David Alledal, Daniel Zettervall Men
456 2 Icecubes Tomas Tibbling, Kenneth Söderberg Men
457 2 BaxiTaxi Team Silvia Tassi, Federico Baccarani Mixed
458 2 BluffScruff Clayton Dunnett, Darren Rautenbach Men
459 2 Team Merguez Mathias Via, Francois Guillot Men
460 2 Dutch Dreamteam Joeri Vinkx, Pieter Van der plas Men
461 2 Sjöelefanterna Markus Wisborg, Ulrik Birgersson Men
462 2 Swimrun4health Luis Silva, Luis Moreira Men
463 2 Adeo Patrick Livijn, Gustaf Tunhammar Men
464 2 Team Terrible Tuesdays Scott Moore, Pierre Lourdais Men
465 2 Team kompass Vaxholm Swimrun Marcus Enetjarn, Nathalie Westlund Mixed
466 2 High on Life Ulrika Hotopp, Malin Lindqvist Women
467 2 team swimrunshop.com france Jean-christophe Bastiani, Nancy Heslin Mixed
468 2 Team inge flyt Kenneth Söderberg, Mattias Elveberg Men
469 2 stekgorb Gordon Brykczynski, Stefan Kühlberg Men
470 1 Synnöve Johan Westerlund, Niklas Thulin Men
471 1 Draget & Lodet ELVIS KNEZ, Stephan Artursson Men
472 1 SwimrunHH Jens Abernetty, Nico Gross Mixed
473 1 GLS Racing Olle Nordenmark, Dennis Trygg Men
474 1 Team Svankraft Emelie Nygren, Anna Madsen Women
475 1 Team Resursbokning.com Jenny Svensson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
476 1 Ma&Pa James Pratt, Robert Ivarsson Men
477 1 Bröderna Westerlund Johan Westerlund, Magnus Westerlund Men
478 1 Les Poulou Philippe Poulou, Armelle Poulou Mixed
479 1 Team Navigationsgruppen Kristofer Alfredsson, Patrik Holmqvist Men
480 1 Team Orröström Mikael Englund, Anders Englund Men
481 1 Team Carbon Kent Olsson, Maria Pettersson Mixed
482 1 Team Carbon Jari Dahl, Harald Krüger Men
483 1 Team Optimi Marcus Jakobsson, Henrik Westöö Men
484 1 SwimRun Germany Julian Tiedeken, Barbara Seidel Mixed
485 1 Fulltvrid racing Timmy Stålnacke, Pernilla Stålnacke Mixed
486 1 Ducks of Hazard Christofer Sundberg, Daniel Becker Men