Swimrun rankings


Rank Points Team name Team members Class
1 6 906 Team GARMIN George Bjälkemo, Pontus Lindberg Men
2 6 011 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Johan Carlsson, Joakim Brunzell Men
3 4 874 Team CAMPZ.com Wolfgang Grohé, Andre Hook Men
4 4 869 Team Lidköping Jonas Nilhammer, Carl Danielson Men
5 4 600 Envol Nicolas Remires, Guillaume Heneman Men
6 3 984 Pop's Team Thomas Guerry, Pierre Auger Men
7 3 574 Team Gaylo Marcus Söderström, Per Widemar Men
8 3 492 Team Envol Anneli Wall, Jenny Ramstedt Women
9 3 454 Race machines Nina Ellmark, Erik b:son Blomberg Mixed
10 3 435 Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver Jonas Ekman Fischer, Lars Ekman Men
11 3 387 2swimrunners Sebastian Engfors nyqvist, Alexander Berggren Men
12 3 260 Team Precision Hydration UK Ben Martin, Rhian Martin Mixed
13 3 104 Wild Strawberries / goswimrun.pl Bartlomiej Czyz, Wojtek Szeliga Men
14 3 092 Amphibia Wolfsburg by HEAD Hendrik Fiedler, Mirko Appel Men
15 3 060 Team Skärgårdshotellet Nynäshamn Claes Scheffer, Helena Dalivin Mixed
16 3 052 GOSWIMRUN.PL Team Jedrzej Mackowski, RafaŁ Bebelski Men
17 3 006 Team Grinderman Ludvig Myrenberg, Fredrik Granström Men
18 2 989 HEAD swimrunART Odw. Sebastian Bleitgen, Frank Mertins Men
19 2 931 Team SportOffice Fredrik Axegård, Alexander Flores Men
20 2 870 Happy Dads Fredrik Augustsson, Jonas Wassdahl Men
21 2 861 Team HEAD SR Franck Martin, Marylise Pansart Mixed
22 2 782 Team ORCA Joakim Axelsson, Pär Kristoffersson Men
23 2 714 Kirin Racing Jonas Jarlmark Näfver, Henrik Malmström Men
24 2 713 TG Swimrun / Cartel AB Andreas Ribbefjord, Tomas Granberg Men
25 2 673 Anjou Swimrun FranÇois Fontaine, Berruer Eric Men
26 2 667 Sportextremeswimrun.com Rosemary Byde, Isobel Joiner Women
27 2 653 ULTEAM Julien Antoine, Camille Marchand Mixed
28 2 624 Team I Nöd och Lust. Erik Molund, Heli Molund Mixed
29 2 576 Team Colting Wetsuits France Ludovic Maillard, Sabrina Maurette Mixed
30 2 546 Wins Rum Janne Blomqvist, Markko Lehtosalo Men
31 2 508 3Life Renato Dell'oro, Paolo Carminati Men
32 2 486 Danger Zone John Craft, Josh Rayner Men
33 2 461 Team Sailfish Finland Ville Mäkelä, Jaakko Mäkelä Men
34 2 346 EnvolCoaching-Swimrunshop.com Nicolas Remires, Julian Dent Men
35 2 297 BBROCKETS Tomaszewski Boris, Benjamin Soulie Men
36 2 297 SENE 56860 Renan Le padellec, Jocelyn Texier Men
37 2 292 Swimmies Peggy Kleidon, Magnus Nygren Mixed
38 2 279 2XM Mathias Hård af segerstad, Michaela Krenauer Mixed
39 2 238 Hitz Jon Hilander, Simon Grunditz Men
40 2 230 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-kieffer, Francois Barou Men
41 2 216 Team Soda Patrik Mårtensson, Fredrik Åkerlund Men
42 2 205 Team Envigorous Kristian Eriksson, Linnéa Andersson Mixed
43 2 133 Team Icebug Helena Sivertsson, Ulrika Eriksson Women
44 2 107 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, James Pratt Mixed
45 2 091 Black Frogs Swimrun Fabian Hadler, Maximilian Wolf Men
46 2 089 Supercompensation Aleksandrs Scedrovs, Valentins Scedrovs Men
47 2 087 X-MEN Pelle Karlsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
48 2 041 Swimrun the riviera Kate Bermond, Alexandre Bermond Mixed
49 2 029 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius, Ulf Johansson Men
50 2 013 Team ColdZyme Teemu Lemmettylä, Teemu Toivanen Men
51 1 964 SUUNTO SWIM RUN Armin Hummel, Juha Lindfors Men
52 1 960 Say No! to Doping Jasmina Glad-Schreven, Thomas Schreven Mixed
53 1 946 Team Helicopterwing/Östgöta Helikopter Ulrik Persson, Maggan Persson Mixed
54 1 931 NadZa Francois Dubuc, Nadja Van camp Mixed
55 1 929 Lidingö Triathlon Jens Apelgren, Johan Dannestig Men
56 1 928 Genom Dal-o-Sjö Johan Siedberg, Tommy Källberg Men
57 1 900 Team Crawlkurser.com Johan Johansson, Anna Schlosser Mixed
58 1 890 Peking Seals Anders Nyberg, Anders Westerberg Men
59 1 862 Team Marinbutiken powered by suzuki Knut Ander, Joakim Perani Men
60 1 831 Aquaterra Paavo Hiltunen, Iina Lumiaho Mixed
61 1 824 HEAD Time4SwimRun Sergey Mikhalev, Irina Borevich Mixed
62 1 805 Telia IF Martin Sandstedt, Robert Franzén Men
63 1 770 Team Våning Tretton Kristoffer Sjöberg , Sebastian Olsson Men
64 1 766 Team Envol Women Hvar Fanny Danckwardt, Desirée Andersson Women
65 1 749 Eddington Andrew Bruce, Steven Lord Men
66 1 741 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast, Maria Möller Women
67 1 724 Team swimrunners™ Maj-britt Klok, Søren Engholm hansen Mixed
68 1 714 Södertörn swimrun Mikael Rodemar, Henrik Gustafsson Men
69 1 703 Harwarth Stefan Harwarth, Alexander Harwarth Men
70 1 699 Frolte Jonas Fries, Ingela Nolte Mixed
71 1 693 Team Fenix Mattias Hägerstrand, Ida Enstedt Mixed
72 1 693 Krafthuset David Hollsten, Johan Lidström Men
73 1 671 Team Uphill Swimmers Veijo Tolonen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
74 1 635 Thule Adventure Adriel Young, Eva Nyström Mixed
75 1 627 HEAD Swim Enduranceteam Arnd Hille, Claudia Hille Mixed
76 1 623 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider, Christophe Schneider Mixed
77 1 591 Team Romeo Foxtrot Lima John Lamb, Lotta Lundbäck Mixed
78 1 584 HEAD SwimRun TEAM RUSSIA Marina Ivanova, Larisa Diakova Women
79 1 571 Swimrunshop.com Diane Sadik, Rickard Berglund Mixed
80 1 539 Trädikraft Johan Röjler, Oscar Nilsson Men
81 1 521 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Daemon Anastas Men
82 1 502 Team Johannika Annika Westin, Johanna Paulsson Women
83 1 488 Puppy TS Bibben Nordblom, Charlotta Nilsson Women
84 1 480 Livgardet multisport Jim Stalpe, Erik Bengtsson Men
85 1 480 MULTISPORT CLUB SPB Aleksandr Mochalov, Ilya Brenayzen Men
86 1 433 WS76/Oakley Johan Karlöf, Niklas Vallenholm Men
87 1 407 Biffen & Bananen Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund, Fredrik Hägglund Men
88 1 403 les beaufs Buffard sébastien, Laurent cambus Men
89 1 380 Marmenill Bernt Spielberger, Henrik Stigberg Men
90 1 375 Guns 'n Broses Daniel Zettervall, Sebastian David Men
91 1 369 Team Run the World Lukas Andersson, Max Andersson Men
92 1 358 Happy Swimrun by Orca Johan Skårbratt, Hanna Nilsson Mixed
93 1 336 Team Addnature/Campz Annika Ericsson, Kristin Larsson Women
94 1 332 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Fredrik Axegård Men
95 1 330 Visible Ninjas Knut Baadshaug, Sebastian Kreder Men
96 1 318 team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Peter Aronsson Men
97 1 314 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith, Thomas Fahlander Men
98 1 299 Allo Concurrentie Gertjan Winten, Bastiaan Breine Men
99 1 270 Team Swimshop.se Annika Ericsson, Stefano Prestinoni Mixed
100 1 253 California SwimRun Andy Hewitt, Sean Durkin Men
101 1 244 Team Merrell Malin Broström, Marie Dasler Women
102 1 241 La First Lady et le Prezz Sebastien Etchepare, Christelle Etchepare Labat Mixed
103 1 239 The brad shark team David Colomine, Dauguet Pierre Men
104 1 234 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Marcus Ahlström Men
105 1 223 Team Trispot Henrik Wahlberg, Erik Rosenborg Men
106 1 222 Team Hubbo Markus Lund, Magnus Jirlind Men
107 1 210 vic team Charpentier Emmanuel, Leroy Sebastien Men
108 1 198 Les Vieux Neptuniens #1 Jean-nicolas Mehr, Yann Brochen Men
109 1 189 Team Svensk-Tyska Unionen Nina Ellmark, Robert Berg Mixed
110 1 189 Class of -95 Edvin Simmingsköld, Ola Stadig Men
111 1 169 BBC Ben Lambert, Jonathan Hall Men
112 1 165 bad ideas make the best memories Uwe Koll, Tina Koll Mixed
113 1 163 Team Fejan Outdoor Mats Vidinger, Therese Björkstrander Mixed
114 1 157 Team PärEric Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Ericsson Women
115 1 154 Swimrun Bologna Massimo Fornasari, Federico Girasole Men
116 1 140 Metalheadrunners Erik b:son Blomberg, Sue Paz thunström Mixed
117 1 117 Runicorn Team Marek Szymczak, Joanna Garlewicz Mixed
118 1 108 Envol 1 Diane Sadik, Henrik Wahlberg Mixed
119 1 087 Outnorth Adventure Team Ilona maria Schouten, Per Åhlin Mixed
120 1 087 TwinnyDip Ka fai natalie Wong, Yee fai valerie Wong Women
121 1 074 Swimrunworld.com/Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Kim Quarnström Men
122 1 059 Ironladies Natalie Rec, Jessica Fridlund Women
123 1 053 Addnature Kristin Larsson, Daniel Hansson Mixed
124 1 047 Team Löplabbet Klas Wiréhn, Henrik Wahlberg Men
125 1 045 Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Henrik Wahlberg Men
126 1 031 Red Top Swim / Victoria Park Harriers Pete Dyson, Andy Summers Men
127 1 020 ARK Swimrun Bruderwunderz Max Wolke, Alan Scott Men
128 1 019 Team Arla Aurena Mattias Koch, André Fält Men
129 1 014 Hydromaniac Hawsers Bs Christopher Borgatti, Lauretta Bailin Mixed
130 1 010 Swimshop.se Marcus Ahlström, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
131 1 009 Aare Connection Armin Kunz, Ludvig Myrenberg Men
132 1 006 Team Orca Women Sarah Hansson, Fanny Danckwardt Women
133 1 000 GU Crew Marcus Barton, Caleb Baity Men
134 995 Les peintres Julien Nicolas, Benjamin Dewost Men
135 987 ARK Swimrun Bruderwunderz Knut Baadshaug, Alan Scott Men
136 984 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Tomas Granberg Men
137 983 Oh Canada Kellan Scheiris, Jason Britton Men
138 978 Team Russell Will Russell, Ollie Russell Men
139 977 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Mix 2 Helen Maalinn, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
140 977 TriTeam UniBw Jan Heinrich, Vincent Zappe Men
141 971 Team SWIMRUNNERS™ UK Naomi Shinkins, Melissa Dowell Women
142 951 Swimrun for life Martin Belak, Thomas Unsgaard Men
143 949 Notorious B&E Barry Berg, Elliot Rushton Men
144 944 Team Envol Women Fanny Danckwardt, Susie Moonan Women
145 938 eurovending.com Bruno Clerbout, Bert Jammaer Men
146 933 Kalas Primalcoaching Mattias Koch, Måns Segerlund Men
147 933 Cartel AB Andreas Fredrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Fredrik Nilzen Men
148 918 Sportlala.se Andrew Maclean, Magnus Myhrborg Men
149 914 Swimrunshop.com Diane Sadik, Annika Ericsson Women
150 897 Tammelund Simskola Markku Tervo, Ilari Talman Men
151 897 Öl till Öl Tomas Granberg, Ulf Hausmann Men
152 895 NU COMPLEMENTS GOSWIMRUN.PL Wojciech Ptak, Jacek Sliwinski Men
153 894 Les Chipsters Thibault Le roux-mallouf, Valentin Genuer Men
154 888 ISLANDMAN Paganini MATHIEU, Vande walle gauthier Men
155 886 Creaking Cowboys James D'ath, Simon Darke Men
156 885 Les Phacochèvres Benoit Laval, Jérémy Hoff Men
157 879 2 Meo Jean-philippe Menard, Chad Lortie Men
158 879 Team apotea.se Martin Belak, Anna Hellström Mixed
159 868 Team GoFast David Cambre, Maxime Harzig Men
160 867 Sole Mates Chambet Nicolas, Leigh Fullagar Mixed
161 866 Team Service Inside Frans Lundin, Martin Granelund Men
162 860 Ebb Swimrun Muris Abdurahmanovic, Robert Tollerud Men
163 857 Walagain Nicolas Tormento, Hugo Tormento Men
164 855 Swimrun4diabetes Lennart Olsson, Joanna Olsson Mixed
165 848 Maxprestation Tony Edmundsson, Maria Wallén Mixed
166 835 Swimrun Bologna 2 Massimo Fornasari, Alessandro Tassoni Men
167 832 Runicorn Team Marek Szymczak, Dominika Sosnowska Mixed
168 808 Penguins David Holden-white, Nick Smith Men
169 806 Team Pride Anna Karlsson, Ville Engberg Mixed
170 806 swimrunhub team Kamal Maghri, Amine Maghri Men
171 805 FINGERSHOES Benjamin Soulie, Claire Desdoit Mixed
172 801 Team Fortis Andreas Trillelv, Lena Trillelv Mixed
173 792 Team Gudö SK Fredrik Nilzen, Patrik Hillerstrom Men
174 790 California Swimrun Duo Joseph Graves, Sean Coetzee Men
175 790 Team IK Mattias Koch, Sebastiano Immè Men
176 787 Mr. Swim & Mr. Run Anton Lagerbäck, Robin Leanderson Men
177 783 Team Envol 2 Åsa Tengblad, Veronica Hagström Women
178 782 The Revenants Mickael Rouillere, Alban Marty Men
179 778 Edmundsson Tony Edmundsson, Maria Edmundsson Mixed
180 772 TEAM MATAHI Cabanes David, Castagno Elise Mixed
181 752 Team Envol Daniel Westerblom, Robert Chyczewski Men
182 751 91:orna på bana 8 Anna Karlsson, Jenny Svensson Women
183 748 Wupper Vikings André Walzer, Lars Vorsteher Men
184 744 Team Malmsten Jonathan Gren, Lovisa Winlöf Mixed
185 743 Les Belettes Marie Tombelaine, Sabrina Maurette Women
186 742 NU SWIMRUN CLUB Sarah Hansson, Xavier Garcia carabi Mixed
187 734 ARK souls Lotta Lundbäck, Tony Edmundsson Mixed
188 728 Team Swimrunbloggen.com Julia Pettersson, Emma Åhberg Women
189 724 Cartel AB Andreas Ola Andreas Ribbefjord, Ola Lagerström Men
190 716 Le Némo Pierre-julien Michel, Marine Blanpain Mixed
191 713 Heja Stina !! Mårten Vidlund, Anders Ekholm Men
192 710 Las Papayas Romain Tradotti, Manon-cécile Climent Mixed
193 710 Persist Herbert Krabel, Penelope Donkar Mixed
194 708 Belgium Force Tim Devolder, Eveline Dreesen Mixed
195 701 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Liz Barker Mixed
196 701 Team Garmin Erik Fridolf, Michelle Nyström Mixed
197 700 PéPith Team Paul Pithon, Benjamin Peigné Men
198 699 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR Fernandez semeria Oliver, Charpentier Christophe Men
199 699 The Royal Pair Laura Pankhurst, Alex Smith Mixed
200 683 Freaks Of Nature Thekla Kirschke, Gerd Kirschke Mixed
201 683 Södertörn/Kirin racing Mikael Rodemar, Jonas Jarlmark Näfver Men
202 680 Les Minimoys Moron Maxime, Gasnier Nicolas Men
203 679 Les Nounouilles Stephen Bouthegourd, Thibault Houguet Men
204 677 Triathlon Mietków Team Eric Visentin, Jacek Marciniak Men
205 672 Team Gus Textil Christian Brantö, Elias Olsson Svensson Men
206 671 Gebrüder Flimm Dominik Leifer, Christian Krause Men
207 669 Ex Presidents Lennart Olsson, Thomas Ogander Men
208 658 Ogopogos Kendra White, Bryanna White Women
209 651 Porkkala Swimrun Henrika Backlund, Laura Askola/tevilin Women
210 650 Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Ola Lagerström Men
211 650 ARKsouls Helen Wikmar, Frida Rhedin Women
212 646 Salming swimrun Katja Treichel, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
213 645 TEAM SEALINE Mattias Bylund, Jens Sjölin Men
214 644 2cold2stop Dr. ursula Groner, Felix Rückner Mixed
215 636 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Fredrik Wikander Men
216 634 Team Arvika Charlotte Årling, Amanda Liljestrand Women
217 634 Latymer To The Bone! Phil Mcgee, Jorge Puchol grifol Men
218 634 Team MPYA Martin Forssell, Martin Andersson Men
219 630 sailfish FunBallTri Karsten Kannenberg, Joachim Kopp Men
220 629 RG Active SwimRun Boyz John Brame, Malcolm Lyon Men
221 627 Equipe Mange Tout mixed Christophe Testu, Richard Emmanuelle Mixed
222 625 Swedish Armed Forces Daniel Hansson, Lennart Moberg Men
223 622 Somerset Sloths Roland Kelly, Drew Cunliffe Men
224 615 Tagahoovi Pingutus Hyvinkään Stoppari, Tenolan Verkonpaino Men
225 614 zero-zero Mikhail Sytyy, Kirill Batarin Men
226 614 Team Anonyma Atleter Andreas Håkansson, Axel Samuelsson Men
227 613 Triathliege Olivier Vandenabeele, Servais David Men
228 611 Fighting White Squirrels Tim Shea, Gordon Murray Men
229 611 LES DOPAMINES Pascal Vilain, Jerome Brun Men
230 608 TEAM ST LU Arnaud Goudin, Michel Bauban Men
231 606 Team Long Legs Fredrik Stenmark, Fredrik Floric Men
232 606 Team LeoVegas Anna Zeidler, Robin Ramm Mixed
233 598 Swimrun4fun with friend Maria Möller, Andreas Holtz Mixed
234 597 Team RJ Jonathan Webb, Rebecca Mingo Mixed
235 594 RunningWild Tobias Rydlinge, Johan Ström Men
236 582 Team Motvind Patrik Rung, Therese Näsman Mixed
237 578 Fast&Furious Benoît Fontaine, Antoine Blandel Men
238 575 Team Envol 2 Martin Belak, Daniel Westerblom Men
239 573 J+J Jan Blaha, Jan Kervitcer Men
240 563 Team Envol Pavel Miskovsky, Sara Caraballo Chicano Mixed
241 559 Team Lama Lars Bruksås, Mats Olsson Men
242 554 Tromsö triathlon team Maria Nordfjell, Kari Jakola Women
243 537 Team Weswim Johan Dahlhöjd, Per Hellström Men
244 535 No Cuff Too Tuff Steve Bright, Andrew Anderson Men
245 535 Team no name Martin Belak, Hanneke Boon Mixed
246 527 racetracker.no Bernt Westre, Martin Gallaher Men
247 520 La 7 s'en fout Manon Massit, Victor Hurpin Mixed
248 517 Shake n Bake David Wiksén, Patrik Rung Men
249 517 Zengun Life Niklas Svidén, Tobias Larsson Men
250 511 sportkammerad.de Kai Quandt, Jeff Kammerad Men
251 508 Wolff Wear Swim Run Andrew Maclean, Helen Maalinn Mixed
252 508 Team Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Jesper Hassel Men
253 506 Team Ristenvik Ola Ristenvik, Erika Ristenvik Mixed
254 501 stekgorb Gordon Brykczynski, Stefan Kühlberg Men
255 493 Tuffa brudar i neoprenförpackning Sanna Westman, Anna Mattsson Women
256 483 Team Orca Mix Fanny Danckwardt, Pär Kristoffersson Mixed
257 476 2xWestman Sanna Westman, Elisabet Pärsdotter westman Women
258 464 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein, Liv Södermark Women
259 460 Lady and the Gaylord Tania Whitby, Adrian May Mixed
260 449 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-michel Ciron, Marina Vidil Mixed
261 448 Jenny & Peter Peter Rosén, Jenny Svensson Mixed
262 444 Cap blanc nez Philippe Londero, Laurence Delattre Mixed
263 440 LIFE-3L Pier matteo Perazzini, Laura Watson Mixed
264 438 Slapshot Kalle Eklund, Martin Lundberg Men
265 433 Two monks David Monk, George Monk Men
266 432 2fools Jude Palmer, Andy Saunders Mixed
267 429 ViStårInteUt/AmnestiNu Maria Wallén, Emilia Möller Women
268 422 Greennokia David Green, Nikki Hughes Mixed
269 421 Girls Wot Can Jenny Rice, Claire Wilson Women
270 420 Germany Girlspower aHEAD Sabine Kost, Birgit Wandratsch Women
271 419 westarna Annika Westin, Anna Westlund Women
272 417 Guns & Dentists Joakim Axelsson, Fredrik Schriever-abeln Men
273 415 Papacara Luis Neumann, Maria Araujo Mixed
274 412 Bengt Dahlgren AB Peter Sellberg, Elisabeth Nyberg Mixed
275 411 Team Moffi 2 Emil Carlsson, Mattias Jonsson Men
276 409 Free ranging shrimps Paula Kirkegaard, Mikaela Waller Women
277 406 Special Circumstances Oliver Smiddy, Stuart Bedford Men
278 404 SF Dreamteam Fredrik Lilja, Sofia Engström Mixed
279 403 SALMING_cool aHEAD Sabine Kost, Katja Treichel Women
280 399 Aquaman Hallonstenarna Fred Gabrielson, Lina Gabrielson Mixed
281 398 TJC Cecilia Ljung edgren, Johanna Paulsson Women
282 392 OWAC TEAM Francesco Briguglia, Rocco Martello Men
283 390 Therese & Peter Peter Bergström, Therese Näsman Mixed
284 389 Team Öra Salli Carlfjord, Charlotte Eriksson Women
285 387 Team Having Fun Jurgen Klein, Oren Ipp Men
286 381 GOOD OLD FRENCH FROGS Sylvie Ferriol, Sophie Pejean Women
287 379 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Helen Maalinn, Matilda Bertlin Women
288 378 E&D RMA Paris Elena Esper bonfiglio, Djedjiga Kachenoura Women
289 378 Team Swimshop.se Peter Aronsson, Fredrik Rosenholm Men
290 377 Enebyberg Swimrunners Annika Westin, Elin Sterner Women
291 377 Lesneven Triathlon Matthieu Kerleroux, Joel Caer Men
292 376 Team Solidaritet Karl Lundin, Alexander Hallgren Men
293 372 Swimrun-Events Mélanie Miere, Laurence marx Women
294 361 Team Sport Heroes Mandana Latifi, Martin Decrême Mixed
295 358 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Samuelsson, Michael Zantelid Men
296 358 Team Badgirls Anna Lundberg, Ulrika Hotopp Women
297 354 Terrible Freedom Frogs Scott Moore, Pierre Lourdais Men
298 353 Team BasePhase Graeme Cox, Matthew Honey Men
299 350 TEAM VIVOBAREFOOT/HEAD Jean-christophe Bastiani, Marianne Chopard-lallier Mixed
300 349 TEAM ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 1 Stephane Couderc, Odile Kergosien Mixed
301 346 Helm Hill Swimrunners Jenny Rice, Catherine Slater Women
302 343 Splashy and Dashy! Wez Swain, Alison Stedeford Mixed
303 343 Utö chefs on the run Robert Ivarsson, Martin Althen Men
304 340 Orginal4 Robert Ivarsson, Mats Andersson Men
305 336 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Emil Moberg Men
306 336 Human Ambition Tobias Larsson, Johan Holgersson Men
307 335 The Tooms Tobias Toom, Andreas Toom Men
308 334 BLGE SWIMRUN Sofia Axelsson, Stefan Sveder Mixed
309 329 les parisiennes Agnès Rozenberg, Claire Desdoit Women
310 327 Swimshop.se/ ångaloppet Stefano Prestinoni, Nils Zätterström Men
311 322 Team PB James Pollock, Russell Barker Men
312 322 SK Fuga Lumir Hlavac, Viktor Kubita Men
313 322 Autriche douze points Johannes Marchtrenker, Bernhard Fink Men
314 321 Team Svågers Patrik Bolander, Daniel Schreiber Men
315 320 les renards du desert Nicolas Gouby, Guy Sebastien Men
316 319 Mer-aktiv.se Nina Ellmark, Anna Sporrong Women
317 312 Michelstadt 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins, Chris Ensinger Men
318 311 Geneva Frogs Alban Gaille, Benoit Zehfus Men
319 310 Team Brunnshög Martin Nilsson, Gustav Träff Men
320 309 Devon Birds Anna Mccann, Amanda French Women
321 304 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Maarit Venesmäki Mixed
322 302 Samban Sammakot Jaakko Kallio, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
323 301 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson, Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
324 300 Bfree Antti Antonov, Henrik Jaensson Men
325 296 South east swimrunners Örjan Åhlén, Rikard Moberg Men
326 294 frog'n'kraut Thomas Pignede, Felix Haupt Men
327 293 The cornish boys Ben Matthews, Edd Redwood Men
328 292 Kul på vägen Linda Doktár, Johan Ahlberg Mixed
329 286 Hofet goes swimming Fredrik Nilsson, Stina Svensson Mixed
330 286 Silver jackals Xavier Le meut, Marc Fortier-beaulieu Men
331 274 Race Team Prestationskläder Tony Edmundsson, Leo Sepp-mattisson Men
332 274 Team Nordic Trail Erik Froode, Matilda Bertlin Mixed
333 274 weswimrun.org Michael Alexander, Paul Skipper Men
334 273 ADMO-Bone Marrow Donation Charity Project Christian De maria, Matteo Pozzi Men
335 272 Roddare på äventyr Malin Bergner, Gustav Larsson Mixed
336 268 Thule Adriel Young, Martin Flinta Men
337 266 hellblau.POWERTEAM Gernot Stoppel, Jürgen Schellander Men
338 265 Team Bumblebee Carl Arnolds, Björn Rosenthal Men
339 265 Team Aptum Olof Häggström, Johan Larsson Men
340 258 Team Belove Ralite Tom, Arnaud Elfie Mixed
341 254 Maybe So Samuel Carter, Annette Kozlowski Mixed
342 250 2 Village People Rainer Andergassen, Nicola Cominetti Men
343 247 Win-e Team Swimrun France Mathieu Franck, Bougerol Xavier Men
344 245 Lavett Lizzards Barbara Lavett, Peter Lavett Mixed
345 245 Wolff-Wear Swimrun Women 2 Helen Maalinn, Helena Sivertsson Women
346 243 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke, Christopher Fransson Men
347 241 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Erik Froode Men
348 241 The EH team Sophia Chadwick, Brian Mc ardle Mixed
349 239 Team Swimshop.se 1 Erik Rosenborg, Johan Wallberg Men
350 238 The German Sparkle Party Markus Rössel, Fabian Eberhard Men
351 236 The real peaky blinders Jo Gapper, Mike Ewing Mixed
352 235 Goldmarie und ihr Froschkönig Anne Hauck, Thomas Pignede Mixed
353 233 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Simon Börjeson Men
354 230 Bragawell Olivier Bragard, Houel David Men
355 229 Orca lite till... Anton Lagerbäck, Joakim Perani Men
356 229 Team Apollo sports Emil Moberg, Daniel Giray Men
357 228 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Michelle Nyström Mixed
358 227 Aviron Bayonnais Guillaume Primault, Cédric Jabeur Men
359 225 Swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Stefano Prestinoni Men
360 222 Orca Diane Sadik, Fanny Danckwardt Women
361 218 Canadian Beavers David Claveau, Olivier Maynard Men
362 216 Tallahassee Mattias Frithiof, Mikaela Waller Mixed
363 216 Team Nynäshamns Långdistansklubb Johan Carlsson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
364 214 TriDiet Conquer Markos Mölsä, Merja Kiviranta-mölsä Mixed
365 211 Les ch'tis suisses Frederic Stoven, Delbecq Guillaume Men
366 205 Team Sportextreme.com James Pratt, Daniel Becker Men
367 203 Das der gassen Rainer Andergassen, Andrea Di giorgio Men
368 203 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe, Jim Stalpe Mixed
369 203 Isoman Triathlon Equalised Nigel Edginton, Steve Williams Men
370 203 Team Deem Kenneth Deem, Alison Deem Mixed
371 202 Bosh Bros Dominic Bosher, Daniel Bosher Men
372 201 Quebid Elisabet Pärsdotter westman, Annika Astrom Women
373 198 Ground force one Kai Kronfeldt, Peggy Kleidon Mixed
374 196 Tratten och Finkelz Christian Brantö, Tobias Kjell Men
375 196 Team Navier Strokes Lukas Johansson, Daniel Svensson Men
376 194 Rushteam Philip Morel, Gilbert Cavedon Men
377 193 BK Badjävlar 2 Nanna Bergendahl, Johanna Edman Women
378 190 Undertrained and Overconfident Mickael Durand, Francesco Blasi Men
379 189 Puppy TS Reinforced Emil Moberg, Mathias Cibej Men
380 189 Promocash Mackowiak Eric, Bourgis Valerie Mixed
381 188 Iron-Heiner Martin Fleischhauer, Gert Blumenstock Men
382 187 X-BIONIC FRANCE Laurent Valette, Camille Marchand Mixed
383 187 Team barmarksträning Lars Nilsson, Per Kreij Men
384 186 Team Swimshop.se 3 Lennart Olsson, Marcus Ahlström Men
385 185 TEAM T&M Mikael Morin, Magnus Lindén Men
386 184 Cheese Gas Ben Ticehurst, Matt Thomas Men
387 184 Styrsö Ladies Johanna Sörgardt, Mia Albertsson Women
388 184 Team Addnature/Campz Kristin Larsson, Eva Nyström Women
389 183 :Eteam Egorov Dmitry, Marina Ivanova Mixed
390 183 Sportlala.se Magnus Myhrborg, Michelle Nyström Mixed
391 182 Waterborne Unicorns Kawika Tarayao, Blake Nuttall Men
392 181 Swimrunshop.com/WolfWear Diane Sadik, Helen Maalinn Women
393 180 Tall Guys swimrun Melker Camnerin, Johan Holgersson Men
394 179 Team SR1 Daniel Edwall, Krister Källén Men
395 178 Cartel AB Andreas Mikael Andreas Ribbefjord, Mikael Rodemar Men
396 177 Huss and Whiff Martin Andersen, Julia Andersen Mixed
397 177 XBIONIC ON RUNNING Laurent Valette, Marion Delespierre Mixed
398 176 LE RETOUR DES KENYANS Etienne Catry, Emmanuel Mugnier Men
399 175 Team Clubman Marcus Broman, Fredrik Lönnborn Men
400 175 Team Swimshop.se Erik Rosenborg, Jakob Skott Men
401 175 TEAM SANG POUR SANG David Colomine, Julien Valette Men
402 174 Juniskär Swimrun Johan Keijser, Dan Olsson Men
403 170 Bordeaux-Stockholm Gilles Lafleuriel, Valerie Garre Mixed
404 168 The Unexpected Morgan Berger, Julien Antoine Men
405 167 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Charly Charles Men
406 167 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Henrik Gustafsson Men
407 164 Team swimshop.se Magnus Andreasson, Erik Rosenborg Men
408 162 Team Tallås Helene Pratt, Christine Andersen Women
409 161 Team Orca 2 Oriol Guillamon, Sarah Hansson Mixed
410 160 Lemonheads Per Åström, Jonas Rehn Men
411 158 BK Badjävlar Nanna Bergendahl, Erika Gren Women
412 156 Embedded Grace Sofia Persson Björk, Johanna Paulsson Women
413 155 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 2 Sabine Kost, Pawel-Jascha Körner Mixed
414 154 Primalcoaching André Fält, Linnéa Olausson Mixed
415 153 Pitt et Bulle Erwan Pariselle, Franck Patoizeau Men
416 151 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues, Albi Triathlon Men
417 150 New Mohicans Herbert Krabel, Carson Christen Men
418 150 RUNICORN / GOSWIMRUN.PL team Marek Szymczak, Jedrzej Mackowski Men
419 149 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Nick Mertens, Jessica Tamms Mixed
420 149 SchittBros Bastian Schittkowski, Florian Schittkowski Men
421 147 Team Asvel Nicolas Evrard, Julien Lagarrigue Men
422 146 Midnight Sun Swimrun - Dreams Embedded Janne Räsänen, Sofia Persson Björk Mixed
423 146 Team Orca Masters Oriol Guillamon, Fredrik Letzler Men
424 146 Team Red Lions Magdalena Fors, Sue Paz thunström Women
425 143 Team Link Bernhard Fink, François-xavier Li Men
426 143 Jenny & Jörgen Jörgen Sundqvist, Jenny Ramkrans Mixed
427 142 Team Fuck Barncancer Sofia Persson Björk, Nicholas Roman Mixed
428 142 STRUTH Steven Gibson, Ruth Nicholls Mixed
429 141 Addnature/Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Petter alexis Askergren Men
430 141 Skottspolarna Tim Daw, Grant Mckelvey Men
431 140 Riddar Martin Carl Mogard, Nils Henckel Men
432 139 Swimrunshop.com - Women Diane Sadik, Charlotte Eriksson Women
433 137 Sweat is just fat crying Richard Page, Rob Harwood Men
434 137 RED ALERT Evgeny Maslov, Andrey Arkhipov Men
435 133 Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri MIX Johan Carlsson, Helena Dalivin Mixed
436 133 First out of Bed Anja Marwitz, Anke Mönnig Women
437 132 4fun Staffan Preutz, Göran Wernqvist Men
438 132 Stov team Frederic Stoven, Aurelie Stoven Mixed
439 132 SWIMRUNPUNKROCK Olov Berg, Jörg Hans Men
440 131 Team Axelsson Sofia Axelsson, Gunilla Axelsson Women
441 129 Uruk Hai Björn Dobert, Martin Amnell Men
442 127 Team Ice Bug UK Naomi Shinkins, Patricia Mountain Women
443 127 BC ROCKETS Camille Pitel, Tomaszewski Boris Men
444 127 Team Ten Island Pär Hallgren, Tobias Thornblad Men
445 127 Wolff Wear SwimRun Andrew Maclean, Lina Byman Mixed
446 126 Team Flodis Jenny Svensson, Sofia Demnert Women
447 125 The sharks Frederic Lamarche, Issam Idjerouidene Men
448 124 Bleiente Schwimmlauf Magnus Nygren, Nina Ellmark Mixed
449 124 MANU ET BEN Aranda Manuel, Benjamin Lopez Men
450 124 Mora Lasarett Gustaf Jacobson, Mattias Lindberg Men
451 124 Team Seamen Marcus Broman, Björn Rosenthal Men
452 124 Team Swimshop.se 3 Marcus Ahlström, Marcus Fahlen Men
453 121 Sollentunarektorerna Annika Westin, Ola Lagerström Mixed
454 120 New ID Swimrun Bruno Safara, Miguel Pereira Men
455 118 The two hunters Thorsten Pump, Oliver Obenaus Men
456 118 Adventure Scilly 1 Bryony Lishman, Jack Plummer Mixed
457 117 Team VeKa 3City Triathlon Katrin Karlsson, Veronica Andersson Women
458 117 Team Koltrastvägen Jonas Jensen, Per Häll Men
459 115 Ensolution Fredrik Berns, Dag Ekenståhl Men
460 115 TEAM SWIMRUNSHOP.COM FRANCE Jean-christophe Bastiani, Helen Moore Mixed
461 114 Team weswim.se Carl Lindquist, Andreas Hansson Men
462 114 Kreuz&Quer - SwimRun e.V Michael Gerlach, Mathias Schulz Men
463 112 Puppy TS Henrik Roström, Axel Pettersson Men
464 111 Team Klassikerbrudar Elin Sterner, Susanne Åkerberg Women
465 110 Team TriEA Anneli Hilmersson, Eva-lott Elefant Women
466 109 Team Undplut Martin Nilsson, Staffan Arnbom Men
467 108 Haj on life Johan Daun, Ulrika Hotopp Mixed
468 108 Team Varg with Primalcoaching Marcus Broman, Marcus Möller Men
469 107 2-Enjoy Marie-louise Mannesson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
470 107 Team Tengblad Åsa Tengblad, Patric Tengblad Mixed
471 105 Tunnan och Bananen Dan Sundberg, Magnus Ewald Men
472 105 Team JoJo Love Jonsson, Elin Tidblom jonsson Mixed
473 105 Cryomen Gautier Terrier, Olivier Desteve Men
474 104 Hudik Triathlon Per Isander, Christer Jonsson Men
475 104 Team Building a Machine Ledsaak Tina, Tor-arne m. Å. Haugland Mixed
476 103 SCC Berlin Triathlon Alexander Glantz, Pawel-Jascha Körner Men
477 102 två förvirrade gubbar Robert Thor, Jonas Gellin Men
478 102 Team Les Cingles Sean Quinn, Elizabeth Brown Mixed
479 100 Les Rugbyman Paul Legentil, Antoine Mouilleron Men
480 100 Brorsan och jag Olov Berg, Andreas Åsberg Men
481 96 Undone Tribe Björn Lindkvist, Fredrik Greberg Men
482 96 Team Sedan Triathlon Mickael Grasmuck, Delphine Billet Mixed
483 96 Ruorinkääntäjät Juho Lehtonen, Piia Vuorinen Mixed
484 96 TuxedoTeam Mathieu Forster, Yan Resin Men
485 94 tortoise & hare Lisa Baker, Becki Coates Women
486 93 TG Neuss Markus Weißberg, Christian Zunker Men
487 91 Prattegaard/Prattgaard/Teammaximfivesweden Paula Kirkegaard, Helene Pratt Women
488 89 Levallois Mixed Strength Marion Tosi, Franck Lavail Mixed
489 87 Team Endorphin Junkies Johan Ahlberg, Elin Sterner Mixed
490 86 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Robert George Men
491 84 Nydala Swimrunsällskap Martin Båtsman, Cecilia Koskinen holm Mixed
492 82 Team Retendo Jens Apelgren, Fred Gabrielson Men
493 82 Utbrytarna - Kimpo med Limpo Daniel Lindberg, Kim Quarnström Men
494 82 Team Donkey Steve Roussel, Mark Naftel Men
495 81 Utbrytarna Andreas Moritz, Fredrik Bidevind Men
496 81 TriLondon Simon Foley, Svenja Abel Mixed
497 80 Två trötta små julgrisar! Calle Barriuso, Oscar Warglo Men
498 78 Lager & Lamb Anton Lagerbäck, John Lamb Men
499 78 Salt & Sött Rikard Edenius, Mattias Bäckman Men
500 78 Ripped Club London Robert Bell, Jono Hey Men
501 77 revenge Orazio Spoto, Niccolò Gozzi Men
502 77 As a blini Martin Nilsson, Fredrik Nilzen Men
503 74 Integrera Amphibians Kristina Widerberg, Linda Doktár Women
504 72 Les vieux Neptuniens Jean-nicolas Mehr, Stéphane Jay Men
505 70 Team Pannben Anneli Wall, Siri Strömberg Women
506 69 Mike and his Wingman Robert Wing, Michael Howard Men
507 69 SP&O ladies Astrid De clercq, Anneleen Verlinden Women
508 69 Team PK Kristoffer Roupé, Peter Rydelius mogård Men
509 65 Worm Rockets Audrius Pundzevicius, Andrius Mačys Men
510 64 TriathlonStore.fr Philippe Blanc, Didier Maurin Men
511 59 Dartford Dolphins Carol Summers, Sean O'halloran Mixed
512 59 Kråkmora Holmar Felix Östlund, Gabriel Östlund Men
513 59 Mr and Mrs B William Lankford, Christina Lankford Mixed
514 56 Team Sportenergie Antoine Weber, Sophie Broglia Mixed
515 55 A&E needed Andrew Horne, Edward Aldridge Men
516 54 DUOSAN RAPID - Wissenschaft Quedlinburg Kai Quandt, Klaus Raymund Men
517 54 swimrun germany by laufSinn Barbara Seidel, Tanja Neumann Women
518 53 Terrence et Philippe Sébastien Héron, Arnaud Fricard Men
519 52 Midnight Sun Swimrun Janne Räsänen, Sirkku Juhola Mixed
520 51 Team TR Twenty Seven Andrew Berriman, Guy Botterill Men
521 49 Rub a Dub Lars Pedersen, Pär Eriksson Men
522 46 Ducks of Hazard Christofer Sundberg, Daniel Becker Men
523 44 Tyresö/Runby Swimrunners Rune Milestad, Björn Andersson Men
524 38 TTP Quentin Gallea, Maëlle Pilorge Mixed
525 37 Mange Tout Remy Blain, Christophe Testu Men
526 37 Team Glærum Eivind Glærum, Marius Glærum Men
527 35 Mikkeller Running Club Magnus Lövenklev, Kalle Isaksson Men
528 35 Caballos blancos Niklas Hillbom, Lars Johansson Men
529 35 The lightning bolts Holly Neville, Stephen Neville Mixed
530 34 Lag Naturfys Daniel Wiberg, Therese Lindberg Mixed
531 33 Team Kvarken Patrik Bexar, Jörgen Dalin Men
532 33 Croydon Penthouse Filipe Rodrigues, Pedro Matos Men
533 31 Team Made in Jura - France François Dauvergne, Pierre Roblot Men
534 27 Julien and Cristian Cristian Palmiere, Julien Jeangirard Men
535 25 Långvik swimrun Johan Ekström, Andreas Winarve Men
536 24 Team Trispot Mattias Hägerstrand, Tine Bishop Mixed
537 24 Acando Evli Olov Berg, Carl-magnus Månsson Men
538 20 Aspria Mixed Davide Mariani, Mathilde Hanuise Mixed
539 19 The Bandits Lorenzo Bassano, William Parfitt Men
540 15 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Camilla Renz Mixed
541 15 AquaTerra Razvan Radulescu, Lucian Cretu Men
542 15 NoMeatAthletes Martin Nilsson, Michael Gustafsson Men
543 14 Casa lugnet swimrun Robert Ivarsson, Jakob Målsäter Men
544 12 SwimRun Germany by laufSinn Andreas Weiser, Barbara Seidel Mixed
545 11 Cheminots Franck Vincent, Nicholas Osborn Men
546 11 Blue Fish Team Philippe Morel, Valerie Caron Mixed
547 7 Girls in Pink Nadine Pilkington, Bethan Griffiths Women
548 5 Kroppsimperiet Gustaf Jacobson, Peter Forsman Men
549 3 Team JB Jan Lundblad, Anders Bagewitz Men
550 3 Mudskippers Christian Nyberg, Otto Montell Men
551 3 Fernet Martin Althen, Tiffany Lindström Mixed
552 3 Team Merguez Mathias Via, Francois Guillot Men
553 3 Vattenspridarna Annika Westin, Anders Unosson Mixed
554 2 Les Ducs de Teahupoo Boutru Martin, Bretin Christophe Men
555 2 Team Badanka Anssi Härmä, Catrine Gustafsson Mixed
556 2 Släktingarna Kristina Widerberg, Fredrik Nilsson Mixed
557 2 SpeedyGonzales Emil Hagman, Fredrik Apelqvist Men
558 2 Epic Landus Miguel angel Larraga del val, Juan Geijo angulo Men
559 2 Nettel&Zacke Mattias Zackrisson, Martin Nettelbladt Men
560 2 Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening Thomas bindesbøll Jakobsen, Martin Lyberth Men
561 2 Team SR Salagou Arnaud Fricard, Juliette Favier Mixed
562 2 Las Teresitas Team Jose manuel Rodriguez sanchez, Laura Gonzàlez ginovés Mixed
563 2 Nockebyhov Raceteam Patrik Svenheim, Andreas Hertzell Men
564 2 B Team Garth Greubel, Chris Laubscher Men
565 2 Death Runners of Heavy Metal Sebastian Jonsson, Joakim Gartmark Men
566 2 Team pannband Linda Doktár, Patrik Söderqvist Mixed
567 2 Fox-Fish Iuliia Nagavkina, Galina Baikova Women
568 2 Cut and pray Matti Tordsson, Mårten Vidlund Men
569 2 Sidde&Melzen Andreas Sidén, Lotta Lekberg meltz Mixed
570 2 Die wo mid Schuh schwimme Volker Sorg, Jörg Fuchs Men
571 2 On1Call Björn Hitterdahl, Simon Deimert Men
572 2 Team Marktema Annika Ritzman, Mathias Hjälm Mixed
573 1 Team Mellby Niklas Blanke, Magnus Hallonlöf Men
574 1 Team 40-års kris deluxe Mattias Björk, Karl Sandström Men
575 1 Icecubes Tomas Tibbling, Kenneth Söderberg Men
576 1 BaxiTaxi Team Silvia Tassi, Federico Baccarani Mixed
577 1 BluffScruff Clayton Dunnett, Darren Rautenbach Men
578 1 Dutch Dreamteam Joeri Vinkx, Pieter Van der plas Men
579 1 Sjöelefanterna Markus Wisborg, Ulrik Birgersson Men
580 1 Swimrun4health Luis Silva, Luis Moreira Men
581 1 Adeo Patrick Livijn, Gustaf Tunhammar Men
582 1 Team kompass Vaxholm Swimrun Marcus Enetjarn, Nathalie Westlund Mixed
583 1 High on Life Ulrika Hotopp, Malin Lindqvist Women
584 1 team swimrunshop.com france Jean-christophe Bastiani, Nancy Heslin Mixed
585 1 Team inge flyt Kenneth Söderberg, Mattias Elveberg Men
586 1 Los Nachos Einar Cardona, Jesper Bernström Men
587 1 Helt Säkert AB Veronica Hagström, Christopher Fransson Mixed
588 1 Addtraining Veronica Hagström, Sabina Kosgård Women
589 1 Embedded wisdomS Sofia Persson Björk, Stefanie Heinig Women
590 1 Team Nordic Military Training Elin Sterner, Åsa Linde-larsson Women
591 0 Outside Bravida Marcus Ahlström, Daniel Karlsson Engdahl Men
592 0 Synnöve Johan Westerlund, Niklas Thulin Men
593 0 Forza Swimrun Magnus Lindh, Peter Lindahl Men
594 0 Khayelitsha Triathlon & Swimrun Elvis Knez, Stephan Artursson Men
595 0 SwimrunHH Jens Abernetty, Nico Gross Mixed
596 0 4-Fun Göran Wernqvist, Fredrik Mannesson Men
597 0 Team crawlkurser Mirella Carlsson, Michael Zantelid Mixed
598 0 2-Enjoy Göran Wernqvist, Helen Webster Mixed
599 0 Team badboll Per Svensson, David Nyquist Men
600 0 Leman Triathlon Damien Plainchault, Vincent Olid Men
601 0 FIN Daltons Mika Meller, Jarkko Myllymäki Men
602 0 Kryptonit Fredrik Nyström, Tom Hansson Men
603 0 Salming Swimrun Team Germany 1 Alexander Glantz, Jessica Tamms Mixed
604 0 Aquatrail Mixed Oriol Guillamon, Marie Dasler Mixed
605 0 GLS Racing Olle Nordenmark, Dennis Trygg Men
606 0 Team Carbon Oskar Davidsson, Martina Ågren Mixed
607 0 Le Bourguignon et l'Auvergnat Gilles Lafleuriel, Franck Boccard Men
608 0 Aneheim Consulting Gilles Lafleuriel, Jonas Aneheim Men
609 0 Young@Hart Pieter deHart, Brian Young Men
610 0 Team deHart Jennifer Dehart, Pieter deHart Mixed
611 0 Adventure Therapy Melinda Williams, Jennifer Dehart Women
612 0 SwimWin Danny Hallmén, Jacob Holst Men
613 0 Attack of the invisible rubber ducks Sofia Demnert, Linda Doktár Women
614 0 SWIMRUN FRANCE Isabelle Gerente, François-xavier Li Mixed
615 0 Team Michael Zantelid, Marcus Karlsson Men
616 0 Les lynx Quentin Baticle, Sebastien Boulot Men
617 0 pingouins 2 Charpentier Emmanuel, Florent Roy Men
618 0 Labry brothers Florian Labry, Damien Labry Men
619 0 Medleys Crawlkurser Jenny Svensson, Andrew Maclean Mixed
620 0 City Sweden Per Sjöblom, Jens Indevall Men
621 0 BishopFast Josefine Fast, Josefine Fast Women
622 0 Team Makara Martins Priede, Liene Blumbeka Mixed
623 0 Team Crawlkurser.com Robert Wallerbert, Magnus Ekstrand Men
624 0 dominicky •••••••••dominic Bertin, Nicky Detry Men
625 0 Snubbar som lubbar Johan Carlsson, Claes Scheffer Men
626 0 Team Sportextreme.com/Ducks of hazard Daniel Becker, Philip Robson Men
627 0 No time for name Kai Kronfeldt, Øyvind Hadland Men
628 0 Team Keepgoing Anna Andersson, Henrik Hellberg Mixed
629 0 Team Ost Martin Carlson, Carl Mogard Men
630 0 Rushteam Philip Morel, Xavier Hoffer Men
631 0 Hammerheads Ralph Werner, Andrew Deak Men
632 0 Heja Stina! Mårten Vidlund, Tom Levitt Men
633 0 Pinarello Francesco Simeoni, Domenico Vazzoler Men
634 0 Utbrytarna Fredrik Bidevind, Tomas Gustavsson Men
635 0 Happy babies Peter Rosén, Johan Bencker Men
636 0 Team Challange Endurance Jonas Jensen, Gustav Söderström Men
637 0 Team Svankraft Emelie Nygren, Anna Madsen Women
638 0 MarcBando Anders Marcusson, Daniel Bandolin Men
639 0 Team NA Richard Webster, Richard Brown Men
640 0 Dinamitas Ana Berenguel anter, Isabelle Gerente Women
641 0 Team Resursbokning.com Jenny Svensson, Göran Wernqvist Mixed
642 0 Timex Factory Team Jens Apelgren, Olov Berg Men
643 0 Team Orca Joakim Axelsson, Fanny Danckwardt Mixed
644 0 The German Sparkle Party (BaRö) Markus Rössel, Knut Baadshaug Men
645 0 Team Maya Johan Ytterberg, Jonna Ytterberg Mixed
646 0 Ma&Pa James Pratt, Robert Ivarsson Men
647 0 montbrison triathlon one Marc Sauveplane, Guy Suchet Men
648 0 Leyends of Tenis Manuel Olmo, Miguel Ruiz-veguilla Men
649 0 Växbo Lin Jacob Bruce, Hanna Bruce Mixed
650 0 Dieter Team Silvia jessica Mammarella, Ruggero Baldo Mixed
651 0 Team Letsgo Anna Andersson, Anneli Morberg Women
652 0 Team FBGM David Alledal, Daniel Zettervall Men
653 0 HAC TRIATHLON Eric Laurent, Richard Delimbeuf Men
654 0 Bröderna Westerlund Johan Westerlund, Magnus Westerlund Men
655 0 Insahne Sofia Demnert, Linda Malmqvist Women
656 0 PrivateCoach and Doc Sofiane Sroutta-paillusseau, Antoine Miel Men
657 0 Gnesta Oldboys Anders Alderbrant, Ted Modén Men
658 0 Uppsala multisport Maria Ehlin kolk, Anton Lidblad Mixed
659 0 Team Elit Rehab Mirella Carlsson, Susanna Milikic Women
660 0 Les Poulou Philippe Poulou, Armelle Poulou Mixed
661 0 Atargatis Martin Nilsson, Mats Bylander Men
662 0 Team Navigationsgruppen Kristofer Alfredsson, Patrik Holmqvist Men
663 0 Swimshop.se Johan Wallberg, Stefano Prestinoni Men
664 0 Södra ängsholmarna Magnus Andreasson, Joakim Ohlsson Men
665 0 Dynamic duo Nicklas Runds, Erik Hedström Men
666 0 Gnesta Wet ´n Cold Per Bormark, Michael Gustafsson Men
667 0 Baltic Pop-up Seals Janne Räsänen, Malin Attlin Mixed
668 0 Rejlers CD Daniel Håkansson, Christian Pettersson Men
669 0 Team Carbon Kent Olsson, Maria Pettersson Mixed
670 0 Team Carbon Jari Dahl, Harald Krüger Men
671 0 Team Optimi Marcus Jakobsson, Henrik Westöö Men
672 0 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord, Henrik Gustafsson Men
673 0 Cartel AB Micke/Maskinen Mikael Rodemar, Tomas Granberg Men
674 0 Skärgårdens multisportare lag 1 Göran Grudén, Daniel Rickström Men
675 0 Skärgårdsutmaningen Per-erik Modig, Mikael Malmberg Men
676 0 Plan D Max Godet, Tom Pagani Men
677 0 Rocketti-Brothers Stefan Racheter, Marco Racheter Men
678 0 Team Kriska Matus Kriska, Jan Kriska Men
679 0 Embedded Solutions Sofia Persson Björk, Rickard Hagström Mixed
680 0 Team Mean-Khya Simone Negrelli, Jonathan Franciosi Men
681 0 Team Swimshop.se Stefano Prestinoni, Roger Sjösten Men
682 0 Sole Sistas Kristen Jeno, Jenny Perrottet Women
683 0 Addnature Östersjösimmet Simon Börjeson, Rasmus Regnstrand Men
684 0 Swimrun Europe François-xavier Li, Chris Turner Men
685 0 Team Löplabbet Henrik Wahlberg, Fredrik Axegård Men
686 0 Fulltvrid racing Timmy Stålnacke, Pernilla Stålnacke Mixed
687 0 Timex Factory Team Olov Berg, Thomas Egger Men
688 0 diciassette Andrea Di giorgio, Matteo Rinaldi Men
689 0 Sälen och Björnen Salli Carlfjord, Björn Rosenthal Mixed
690 0 SPARRING BULL Laila Fontana, Norberto Civardi Mixed
691 0 No Goubunku Chris Baynham-hughes, Braddan Johnson Men
692 0 Team Namerrac Christian Brantö, Marie Sandberg Mixed
693 0 Bröderna Kindgren Stefan Kindgren, Henrik Kindgren Men
694 0 Krabel/Kriska Herbert Krabel, Matus Kriska Men
695 0 Blue Dot Adventure Paul Bradford, Benjamin Rutherford Men
696 0 Ahouuu_1 Vincent CHABANNE, Tristan Van ee Men
697 0 Shiplake Vikings Nic Lowry, James Wilkinson Men
698 0 Hammarby BadKlubb Diane Sadik, Lina Byman Women
699 0 Tuffa brudar i neoprenförpackning 2 Sanna Westman, Tobias Kjell Mixed
700 0 addtraining Veronica Hagström, Calle Hagström Mixed
701 0 swimrun germany by laufSinn Barbara Seidel, Julian Tiedeken Mixed
702 0 Super subs Martin Bergelin, Henrik Strömblad Men